Reve's Sold Listings
Filters Reset
Save Search
Save your search to get Alerts
5.7K Properties
5,736 Featured Properties
List
- 1/19 19
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,204 SqFt$710,000 4.7%
$744,900
- 1/19 19
1 Bed 1 Bath 630 SqFt$224,880 8.2%
$245,000
- 1/21 21
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,452 SqFt$260,000 5.4%
$274,900
- 1/29 29
5 Beds 3 Baths 3,193 SqFt$465,000
$465,000

$340,000
$340,000
- 1/29 29
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,358 SqFt$586,500 2.1%
$599,000
644 BROCKENBRAUGH CT, Metairie, LA 70005
Listed by Crescent Sotheby's International
Single Family Home
- 1/21 21
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,405 SqFt$265,000
$265,000
- 1/57 57
4 Beds 4 Baths 4,346 SqFt$1,150,000 4.2%
$1,200,000
- 1/18 18
1 Bed 2 Baths 772 SqFt$315,000 7.2%
$339,500
201 MILLAUDON ST, New Orleans, LA 70118
Listed by Compass Uptown-Maple St (LATT28)
Single Family Home
- 1/33 33
2,802 SqFt$750,000 3.8%
$780,000
- 1/30 30
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,802 SqFt$750,000 3.8%
$780,000
- 1/35 35
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,702 SqFt$890,000 10.6%
$995,000
- 1/5 5
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,118 SqFt$465,000
$465,000
- 1/11 11
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,860 SqFt$625,000 7.4%
$675,000
- 1/60 60
5 Beds 5 Baths 3,519 SqFt$1,360,000 2.6%
$1,324,900
- 1/32 32
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,342 SqFt$415,000 16.7%
$498,000
- 1/25 25
5 Beds 3 Baths 3,029 SqFt$475,000 4.8%
$499,000
- 1/26 26
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,859 SqFt$395,000 4.8%
$415,000
- 1/25 25
1 Bed 2 Baths 810 SqFt$215,000 4.4%
$225,000
- 1/43 43
5 Beds 4 Baths 5,594 SqFt$2,300,000 8.0%
$2,500,000
- 1/20 20
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,453 SqFt$295,000 9.2%
$325,000
- 1/23 23
4 Beds 3 Baths 1,950 SqFt$330,000 2.9%
$340,000
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,542 SqFt$315,000
$315,000
- 1/30 30
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,154 SqFt$685,000
$685,000
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 239